Lifetime deal Pay once from $149, no monthly bill ever 30d 00h 00m 00s Claim it
Log inStart free trial
Monthly pricing AI included

One booked meeting pays for the whole month

Every plan has the unified inbox, AI drafts, follow-ups and automatic meeting booking. Plans differ in how many replies, clients and sequencer accounts they cover.

Solo

For a freelancer or a small agency with a few clients.

$49/ month
300 replies a month included
Start free trial
  • 300 replies a month
  • Up to 5 clients
  • 1 sequencer account
  • 3 team seats
  • Unified inbox and AI drafts
  • Automatic meeting booking
  • Out-of-office follow-ups and cadences
  • Client reports, API, MCP and custom roles
  • Matching and introductions
Most agencies

Agency

For agencies running campaigns for several clients at once.

$99/ month
1,500 replies a month included
Start free trial
  • 1,500 replies a month
  • Up to 10 clients
  • Unlimited sequencer accounts
  • Unlimited team seats
  • Everything in Solo
  • Matching and introductions

Connector

For high-volume agencies and connector businesses.

$149/ month
5,000 replies a month included
Start free trial
  • 5,000 replies a month
  • Unlimited clients
  • Unlimited sequencer accounts
  • Unlimited team seats
  • Everything in Agency

Busy month? Extra replies are $15 per 1,000. We warn you at 70% of your allowance, so it is never a surprise.

Prefer to pay once? Lifetime deal
Compare

Every monthly plan, side by side

SoloAgencyConnector
Price$49 / month$99 / month$149 / month
Limits
Replies per month3001,5005,000
Clients510Unlimited
Sequencer accounts1UnlimitedUnlimited
Team seats3UnlimitedUnlimited
Extra replies$15 / 1,000$15 / 1,000$15 / 1,000
AIIncludedIncludedIncluded
Replies
Unified inbox for every sequencerYesYesYes
AI sorting and drafted answersYesYesYes
Out-of-office and referral follow-upsYesYesYes
Cadences and auto-responderYesYesYes
Booking
Drafts that offer free calendar timesYesYesYes
Automatic bookingYesYesYes
Meeting outcomesYesYesYes
Agency
Client reports and share linksYesYesYes
Mailbox health alertsYesYesYes
API, MCP and custom rolesYesYesYes
Matching and introductionsNoYesYes
FAQ

Billing questions

What happens when the free trial ends?

Your workspace becomes read-only and the AI stops until you pick a plan. If you do not, the workspace and its data are permanently deleted 14 days after the trial ends. We email you 7 days and 1 day before.

What counts as a reply?

One inbound email that the AI reads. Emails you send do not count, and the same reply is never counted twice. Your allowance resets on the first of each month (UTC).

What if I go over my monthly replies?

Nothing stops. We tell you at 70% and at 100% of your allowance, and extra replies are billed at $15 per 1,000.

Can I use my own AI key?

Yes. Monthly plans include the AI, but you can connect your own Anthropic, OpenAI, Gemini, Azure OpenAI or OpenRouter key if you prefer.

Can I change plans later?

Yes, from the Plans page inside the app at any time.

How do I cancel?

Cancel from the Plans page in the app. You keep access until the end of the period you paid for. After that the workspace is kept for 14 days and then permanently deleted, so export your pipeline as a CSV first if you want to keep it.

Who handles payments?

Dodo Payments, our merchant of record. It handles card details, invoices and sales tax. We never see or store your full card number.

Three days free

Try every feature before you pay a cent

Connect a sequencer and a calendar, watch the replies sort themselves, then choose the plan that fits your volume.